State Faculty Curriculum Committee



The SFCC will advise and make recommendation to the Education Services Curriculum Committee on curriculum including:

  • Common Course Numbering System
  • State Guaranteed Courses
  • Assist with planning and hosting the 2:2 conference
  • Act as liaison between the System and individual college curriculum committees on issues of curriculum procedure
  • Gather information and share curriculum issues from the member’s individual college for discussion at SFCC meetings
  • Other duties as assigned
  • 2017-2018 Meeting Calendar



College Category Contact Email
Aims Community College Academic Christine Gaudinski christine.gaudinski@aims.edu
Aims Community College CTE Jim Crandall  jim.crandall@aims.edu
Arapahoe Community College Academic Josie Mills josie.mills@arapahoe.edu
Arapahoe Community College CTE Doug Mugge doug.mugge@arapahoe.edu
CCCOnline  CTE Christopher Luchs christopher.luchs@cccs.edu
Colorado Mountain College CTE Louis Beatty  lbeatty@coloradomtn.edu
Colorado Mountain College CTE Christie Smith  csmith@coloradomtn.edu
Colorado Northwestern CC Academic David Johnson  david.johnson@cncc.edu
Colorado Northwestern CC CTE Debbie Ficken  debbie.ficken@cncc.edu
Community College of Aurora Academic Jennifer Harrell  jennifer.harrell@ccaurora.edu
Community College of Aurora CTE Beth Lattone  beth.lattone@ccaurora.edu
Community College of Denver Academic Jeff Froyd  jeff.froyd@ccd.edu
Community College of Denver CTE Lorraine “Lori” Yost  lorraine.yost@ccd.edu
Emily Griffith Technical School  CTE Brenda Stevens  brenda.stevens@emilygriffith.edu
Front Range Community College Academic Matthew Wilson  matthew.wilson@frontrange.edu
Front Range Community College CTE Abel Coombs  abel.coombs@frontrange.edu
Lamar Community College Academic Becky Young  becky.younge@lamarcc.edu
Morgan Community College Academic Carol Kuper  carol.kuper@morgancc.edu
Morgan Community College CTE Jessica Edington  jessica.edington@morgancc.edu
Northeastern Junior College Academic Clint Rothell  clint.rothell@njc.edu
Northeastern Junior College – chair CTE Mike Anderson  mike.anderson@njc.edu
Otero Junior College Academic Kimi Kelley  kimi.kelley@ojc.edu
Otero Junior College CTE Ronald Striegal ronald.striegel@ojc.edu
Pickens Technical College CTE Paula A. Herrmann  paherrmann@aps.k12.co.us
Pikes Peak Community College Academic Warren Munick  warren.munick@ppcc.edu
Pikes Peak Community College CTE Kris Gates  kris.gates@ppcc.edu
Pueblo Community College Academic Michael Payne  michael.payne@pueblocc.edu
Pueblo Community College CTE Tim Gama tim.gama@pueblocc.edu
Red Rocks Community College Academic Lynnette Hoerner  lynnette.hoerner@rrcc.edu
Red Rocks Community College CTE Janiece Kneppe janiece.kneppe@rrcc.edu
Trinidad State Junior College Academic TBD  ryan.newport@trinidadstate.edu
Trinidad State Junior College CTE Ryan Newport  ryan.newport@trinidadstate.edu
Colorado Community College System  VP of Academic Affairs/Provost – Interim Diane Hegeman  diane.hegeman@cccs.edu
Colorado Community College System  CTE Representative Dana Anderson  dana.anderson@cccs.edu
Colorado Community College System Jennie Gross  jennie.gross@cccs.edu
Front Range Community College  Vice President of Instruction Liaison  Gillian McKnight-Tutein gillian.mcknight@frontrange.edu


Contact List of Current Chairs

 

Department Contact Email
AAA Academic Achievement Chris McKellips;
Barbara Garrett
christina.mckellips@arapahoe.edu;
barbara.garrett@ppcc.edu
ABM Agriculture Bus. Mgmt. Barb Frihauf barb.frihauf@morgancc.edu
ACC Accounting  (APT) Lina Fedynyshyn lina.fedynyshyn@emilygriffith.edu
ACT Auto Collision Technology Tim Grauberger tim.grauberger@morgancc.edu
ADE Agriculture Diesel & Equipment Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
ADG Adventure Guide Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
AEC Architectural Engineering (ARC) Mark Broyles mark.broyles@ccd.edu
AER  Aerospace Keith Gipson  keith.gipson@trinidadstate.edu
AGB Agriculture Business (FAS) Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
AGE Agriculture Economics Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
AGP Agriculture Production Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
AGR Agriculture Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
AGY Agriculture Crops & Soils Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
AIR Air Force R.O.T.C. Unavailable  Unavailable
AME Agriculture Mechanics Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
AMT Aviation Maint. Technology Ray Gregg ray.gregg@cncc.edu
ANT Anthropology Jeff Schiel jeff.schiel@njc.edu
ARE  Apprentice-Related Exp Larry Snyder larry.snyder@rrcc.edu
AQT Aquaculture Keith Gipson keith.gipson@trinidadstate.edu
ARM Army ROTC  Unavailable  Unavailable
ART Art Lydia Brokaw;
Dave Edwards
lydia.brokaw @frontrange.edu;
david.edwards@pueblocc.edu
ASC Animal Science Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
ASE Auto Service Technology (AUT) Brad Parker brad.parker@morgancc.edu
ASI Action Sport Industry Michael Martin mmartin@coloradomtn.edu
ASL American Sign Language Donnette Patterson;
Michelle Stricklen
donnette.patterson@ppcc.edu;
michelle.stricklen@frontrange.edu
AST Astronomy Steffanie Peterson steffanie.peterson@ccd.edu
AVT Aviation Technology Mike Joy mike.joy@aims.edu
BAR Barber Michele Edwards michele.edwards@pueblocc.edu
BIO Biology Todd Ward todd.ward@cncc.edu
BTE Business Technology Sandy Sosnowski sandy.sosnowski@emilygriffith.edu
BUS Business Abel Coombs abel.coombs@frontrange.edu
CAD Computer Assist’d Drafting Claudia Romero claudia.romero@frontrange.edu
CAR Carpentry Torey Lenoch torey.lenoch@frontrange.edu
CCR/REA College Composition & Reading Emily Forand;
Sarah Owens
emily.forand@ppcc.edu;
sarah.owens@cncc.edu
CHE Chemistry Gayle Crane gayle.crane@rrcc.edu
CHW Community Health Work (PBH) Kaysie Schmidt kaysie.schmidt@ojc.edu
CIS Computer Info Systems Candace Garrod candace.garrod@rrcc.edu
CMD Communication Disorders Stephen Collins stephen.collins@ppcc.edu
CNG Computer & Networking Tech Candace Garrod candace.garrod@rrcc.edu
COM Communication  Stephen Collins stephen.collins@ppcc.edu
CON Construction Tech Torey Lenoch torey.lenoch@frontrange.edu
COS Cosmetology Michele Edwards michele.edwards@pueblocc.edu
CRJ Criminal Justice Kristy Stearns kristy.stearns@frontrange.edu
CSC Computer Science Candace Garrod candace.garrod@rrcc.edu
CSL Counseling Unavailable Unavailable
CTC Communication Tech Candace Garrod candace.garrod@rrcc.edu
CUA Culinary Arts Michael Paradiso michael.paradiso@ppcc.edu
CWB Computer Web-Based Candace Garrod candace.garrod@rrcc.edu
DAN Dance Debra Throgmorton;
Stephanie Kobes-Newcomb
debra.throgmorton@frontrange.edu;
stephanie.kobes@ppcc.edu
DEA Dental Assisting Amy Reed amy.reed@ppcc.edu
DEH Dental Hygiene Michelle Kohler michelle.kohler@ccd.edu
DIT Dietetic Technology Chris Heuston chris.heuston@frontrange.edu
DMS Diagnostic Med. Sonography Jennifer Breshnahan jennifer.bresnahan@rrcc.edu
DPM Diesel Power Mechanics Layton Peterman (interim) layton.peterman@njc.edu
ECE Early Childhood Education Kristin Habicht; Kathleen Sutherland kristin.hanicht@arapahoe.edu;
kathleen.sutherland@arapahoe.edu
ECO Economics Matthew Wilson matthew.wilson@frontrange.edu
EDU Education April Menzies april.menzies@frontrange.edu
EGG Engineering Henry Weigel henry.weigel@arapahoe.edu
EGT Engineering Graphics Tech (ENT) Michele Koster michele.koster@ppcc.edu
EIC Electricity Indust/Commercial Jason Hazlett jason.hazlett@njc.edu
ELS Eldercare Specialist Valerie Carter; Lew Hazen valerie.carter@arapahoe.edu;
arthur.hazen@ccd.edu
ELT Electronics Jason Hazlett jason.hazlett@njc.edu
EMP Emergency Management/Planning Randy Souther randy.souther@aims.edu
EMS Emergency Medical Services Beth Lattone beth.lattone@ccaurora.edu
ENG English Brandon Feres brandon.feres@ccaurora.edu
ENP Entrepreneur Heather McMichael heather.mcmichael@ccaurora.edu
ENT Engineering Technology (EGT) Michele Koster michele.koster@ppcc.edu
ENV Environmental Science Ruth-Ann Larish ruth-ann.larish@ppcc.edu
ENY Energy Technology Jason Hazlett jason.hazlett@njc.edu
EQM Equine Management Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
EQT Equine Training Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
ESA Emergency Service Administration Michael Merson michael.merson@ppcc.edu
ESL English as 2nd Language Daniel Schweissing daniel.schweissing@ccaurora.edu
EST Esthetician Michele Edwards michele.edwards@pueblocc.edu
ETH Ethnic Studies William “Bill” Ashcraft william.ashcraft@ccd.edu
EVT Environmental Technology Jason Hazlett jason.hazlett@njc.edu
FAS Farrier Science Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
FER Fermentation Louise Brown louise.brown@frontrange.edu
FIN Finance Joan Anderssen joan.anderssen@arapahoe.edu
FIW Fine Woodworking Jason McCloskey jason.mccloskey@rrcc.edu
FLD Floral Design Ray Daugherty ray.daugherty@frontrange.edu
FMT Facilities Maint. Technology Lee McMains lee.mcmains@aims.edu
FSS Fire Safety Sprinklers Randy Souther randy.souther@aims.edu
FST Fire Science Technology Randy Souther randy.souther@aims.edu
FSW Fire Science Wild Land Randy Souther randy.souther@aims.edu
FVM Film Video Media (FVT) Shawn Montano shawn.montano@emilygriffith.edu
GEO Geography Blake Mayberry blake.mayberry@rrcc.edu
GEY Geology Eleanor “Ellie” Camann eleanor.camann@rrcc.edu
GIS Geographical Info Systems Jennifer Muha jennifer.muha@frontrange.edu
GUN Gunsmithing-NRA Lynette Bates; Keith Gipson lynette.bates@trinidadstate.edu; keith.gipson@trinidadstate.edu
GUR Gunsmithing Repair (GUS) Lynette Bates; Keith Gipson lynette.bates@trinidadstate.edu; keith.gipson@trinidadstate.edu
HEQ Heavy Equipment Operator (HEM) Lynette Bates; Keith Gipson lynette.bates@trinidadstate.edu; keith.gipson@trinidadstate.edu
HHP Holistic Health Professional Joanna “Jo” Yaromy joanna.yaromy@frontrange.edu
HIS History William “Bill” Ashcraft; Wayne Artis  william.ashcraft@ccd.edu; wayne.artis@ppcc.edu
HIT Health Info. Technology Karen Schmidt karen.schmidt@frontrange.edu
HLT Horticulture Ray Daugherty ray.daugherty@frontrange.edu
HOS Hospitality Susan Yurish susan.yurish@frontrange.edu
HPE Human Performance & Exercise Sophie Mabry sophie.mabry@arapahoe.edu
HPP Historic Preservation Program William “Bill” Ashcraft; Wayne Artis
william.ashcraft@ccd.edu;

wayne.artis@ppcc.edu

HPR Health Professional Vicki Bond vicki.bond@ppcc.edu
HSE Human Services Leigh Sinclair leigh.sinclair@ccd.edu
HTM Horse Training Management Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
HUM Humanities Teresa (Kate)Pagel kate.pagel@ppcc.edu
HVA Heating/ Air Conditioning Larry Snyder larry.snyder@rrcc.edu
HWE Health and Wellness Sophie Mabry sophie.mabry@arapahoe.edu
ICF Integrated Circuit Fabrication Candace Garrod candace.garrod@rrcc.edu
IMA Industrial Maintenance Tech Lee McMains lee.mcmains@aims.edu
IND Interior Design Anita Lodico anita.lodico@arapahoe.edu
INS Insurance Joan Anderssen joan.anderssen@arapahoe.edu
INV Investments Joan Anderssen joan.anderssen@arapahoe.edu
IPP Interpreter Prep Program Ilah Jackson ilah.jackson@ppcc.edu
JOU Journalism Kristi Strother kristi.strother@ccd.edu
JRD Jewelry Repair and Design Lydia Brokaw; Dave Edwards lydia.brokaw @frontrange.edu;
david.edwards@pueblocc.edu
LEA Law Enforcement Academy Michael Carter Michael.carter@ccaurora.edu
LIT Literature Cathy Henrichs; Courtenay Avant cathy.henrichs@ppcc.edu; courtenay.avant@ccd.edu
LTN Library Technician Rosemary Breckenfelder rosemary.breckenfelder@pueblocc.edu
MAC Machining Gregg White gregg.white@pueblocc.edu
MAN Management A.J. “Hoppy” Thomas aj.thomas@arapahoe.edu
MAP Medical Assisting Professional Vicki Bond vicki.bond@ppcc.edu
MAR Marketing Abel Coombs abel.coombs@frontrange.edu
MAT Mathematics Paige Cudworth; Brittni Lorton paige.cudworth@rrcc.edu; brittni.lorton@ccd.edu
MET Meteorology Barbra Sobhani barbra.sobhani@rrcc.edu
MGD Multimedia Graphic Design Deborah Craven deborah.craven@frontrange.edu
MIL Millwright Unavailable Unavailable
MLT Medical Laboratory Technology Jennifer Kroetch jennifer.kroetch@arapahoe.edu
MOR Mortuary Science Martha Thayer martha.thayer@arapahoe.edu
MOT Medical Office Tech Vicki Bond vicki.bond@ppcc.edu
MST Massage Therapy Joanna “Jo” Yaromy joanna.yaromy@frontrange.edu
MTE Manufacturing Tech Michele Koster michele.koster@ppcc.edu
MUS Music Debra Throgmorton debra.throgmorton@frontrange.edu
NAT Nail Technician Michele Edwards michele.edwards@pueblocc.edu
NFA Nursing First Assistant Lori Rae Hamilton lorirae.hamilton@trinidadstate.edu
NRE Natural Resources Kato Dee kdee@coloradomtn.edu
NUA Nurse Assistant Valerie Carter;
Arthur “Lew” Hazen
valerie.carter@arapahoe.edu;
arthur.hazen@ccd.edu
NUR Nursing Lori Rae Hamilton lorirae.hamilton@trinidadstate.edu
ORN Operating Room Nurse Lori Rae Hamilton lorirae.hamilton@trinidadstate.edu
OSH Occupational Safety Tech Jocelyn King jocelyn.king@trinidadstate.edu
OTA Occup. Therapy Asst. Tricia Vigil tricia.vigil@pueblocc.edu
OTE Optics Technology Deborah Craven deborah.craven@frontrange.edu
OUT Outdoor Studies Kent Clements kclement@coloradomtn.edu
PAR Paralegal Gerald Rogers gerald.rogers@frontrange.edu
PAS Physician Assistant (PAP) Christa Dobbs christa.dobbs@rrcc.edu
PBH Public Health Renie DelPonte renie.delponte@ccauroa.edu
PED Physical Education Kent Clements kclement@coloradomtn.edu
PET Petroleum Technology Lee McMains lee.mcmains@aims.edu
PHA Pharmacy Aide Caroline Smith caroline.smith@arapahoe.edu
PHI Philosophy Clint Rothell clint.rothell@njc.edu
PHO Photography Thomas Harrop thomas.harrop@rrcc.edu
PHP Professional Photography Thomas Harrop thomas.harrop@rrcc.edu
PHT Pharmacy Technician Marcia Janos marcia.janos@ppcc.edu
PHV Photonics/Vacuum Tech Unavailable Unavailable
PHY Physics Lynnette Hoerner lynnette.hoerner@rrcc.edu
PLU Plumbing Larry Snyder larry.snyder@rrcc.edu
POS Political Science Elsa Dias elsa.dias@ppcc.edu
PPT Power Plant Technology Jason Hazlett jason.hazlett@njc.edu
PRA Park Ranger Kent Clements kclement@coloradomtn.edu
PRO Process Technology Lee McMains lee.mcmains@aims.edu
PSM Public Security Management Chuck House chouse@coloradomtn.edu
PSY Psychology Allison Hagood allison.hagood@arapahoe.edu
PSV Public Service Ken Morris ken.morris@ppcc.edu
PTA Physical Therapist Assistant Paula Provence paula.provence@arapahoe.edu
PTE Psychiatric Technician Unavailable Unavailable
PVT Power Vehicle Technology Brad Parker brad.parker@morgancc.edu
RAA Reg. Apprentice Insulator John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAB Reg. Apprentice Bricklayer John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAC Reg. Apprentice Refrigeration and Air Conditioning John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAF Reg. Apprentice Chef John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAG Reg. Apprentice Glazier John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAH Reg. Apprentice Sheet Metal John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAI Reg. Apprentice Ironworker John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAJ Reg. Apprentice Plumber/Pipefitter John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAK Reg. Appr. Paint & Decorator John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAL Reg. Apprentice Elec Lineman John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAO Reg. Appr. Operating Engineer John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAR Reg. Apprentice Carpenter John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAU Reg. Apprentice Carpet & Tile John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAV Reg Apprentice Voice Data Video VDV John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAW Reg. Apprentice Millwright John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAX Reg. Apprentice Residential Electrician John Oakes john.oakes@ppcc.edu
RAM Range Management Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
RCA Respiratory Care Shawna Tracy shawna.tracy@pueblocc.edu
REC Recreation Kent Clements kent.clements@coloradomtn.edu
REE Real Estate Harold Osciowitz;
Ray Brienza
harold.osciowitz@emilygriffith.edu;
ray.brienza@emilygriffith.edu
RFM Range and Farm Management Mike Anderson mike.anderson@njc.edu
RTE Radiologic Technology Lorraine “Lori” Yost lorraine.yost@ccd.edu
RTH Radiation Therapy Lorraine “Lori” Yost lorraine.yost@ccd.edu
RTV Radio & Television Shawn Montano shawn.montano@emilygriffith.edu
SAO Ski Area Operations Paul Rauschke prauschke@coloradomtn.edu
SBM Small Business Management Heather McMichael heather.mcmichael@ccaurora.edu
SCI Science Barbra Sobhani barbra.sobhani@rrcc.edu
SKB Ski Business Mike Martin mmartin@coloradomtn.edu
SOC Sociology Gina Swanson gina.swanson@ppcc.edu
SPI Sterile Processing Technology Melody Montano melody.montano@frontrange.edu
STE Surgical Technology Mark Urso mark.urso@aims.edu
SUS Sustainability Tina Lynn Evans tevans@coloradomtn.edu
SVT Sport Vehicle Technology Ed Baumgard ebaumgar@jeffco.k12.co.us
SWK Social Work Ann-Marie Manning  ann-marie.manning@ppcc.edu
TEL Teaching ESL Kathy Gamble kathy.gamble@frontrange.edu
THE Theater Stacey D’Angelo stacey.dangelo@ccaurora.edu
TLT Telecommunications Tech Candace Garrod candace.garrod@rrcc.edu
TRI  Translation & Interpretation Yuliya Fedasenka-Cloud yuliya.fedasenka-cloud@ccaurora.edu
UPH Upholstery Fred Brown fred.brown@aims.edu
VET Veterinary Technology Elizabeth Bauer elizabeth.bauer@frontrange.edu
WEL Welding Ryan Thomas ryan.thomas@emilygriffith.edu
WQM Water Quality Mgmt Chelsea Campbell chelsea.campbell@rrcc.edu
WST Women’s Studies Catlyn Keenan catlyn.keenan@frontrange.edu
World Language(s) Veronica Chavez veronica.chavez@arapahoe.edu
WTG Wind Turbine Generation Jason Hazlett jason.hazlett@njc.edu
ZOO Zoo Keeping Kris Gates kris.gates@ppcc.edu

 

SFCC Meeting Minutes

2017

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 04.14.17

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 04.14.17 CCCS, Lowry Campus, President’s Conference Room, Bldg 959 Read morehttps://www.cccs.edu/state-faculty-curriculum-committee-minutes-04-14-17/

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 02.10.17

CCCS, Lowry Campus, President’s Conference Room, Bldg 959 Meeting Agenda Members Present: Phone: Tammy Dorenkamp, Read morehttps://www.cccs.edu/state-faculty-curriculum-committee-minutes-02-10-17/

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 01.13.17

CCCS, Lowry Campus, President’s Conference Room, Bldg 959 Meeting Agenda Members Present: Phone: Becky Young, Read morehttps://www.cccs.edu/state-faculty-curriculum-committee-minutes-01-13-17/

2016

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 12.9.16

President’s Conference Room, 9101 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230 Meeting Agenda Members Present: Mike Read morehttps://www.cccs.edu/state-faculty-curriculum-committee-minutes-12-9-16/

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 11.11.16

CCCS Lowry Conference Center 1061 Akron Way, Denver CO 80230 Room 200A (The Chapel) Meeting Read morehttps://www.cccs.edu/state-faculty-curriculum-committee-minutes-11-11-16/

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 10.14.16

CCCS Lowry Conference Center 1061 Akron Way, Denver CO 80230 Room 200A (The Chapel) Meeting Read morehttps://www.cccs.edu/state-faculty-curriculum-committee-minutes-10-14-16/

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 09.09.16

CCCS Lowry Conference Center 1061 Akron Way, Denver CO 80230 Room 200A (The Chapel) Meeting Read morehttps://www.cccs.edu/state-faculty-curriculum-committee-minutes-09-09-16/

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 08.19.16

CCCS Lowry Conference Center 1061 Akron Way, Denver CO 80230 Room 200A (The Chapel) Meeting Read morehttps://www.cccs.edu/state-faculty-curriculum-committee-minutes-08-19-16/

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 05.13.16

CCCS Lowry Conference Center 1061 Akron Way, Denver CO 80230 Room 200A (The Chapel) Meeting Read morehttps://www.cccs.edu/state-faculty-curriculum-committee-minutes-05-13-16/

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 03.11.16

CCCS Lowry Conference Center 1061 Akron Way, Denver CO 80230 Room 200A (The Chapel) Meeting Read morehttps://www.cccs.edu/state-faculty-curriculum-committee-minutes-03-11-16/

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 02.12.16

CCCS Lowry Conference Center 1061 Akron Way, Denver CO 80230 Room 200A (The Chapel) Meeting Read morehttps://www.cccs.edu/state-faculty-curriculum-committee-minutes-02-12-16/

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 01.15.16

CCCS Lowry Conference Center 1061 Akron Way, Denver CO 80230 Room 200A (The Chapel) Meeting Read morehttps://www.cccs.edu/state-faculty-curriculum-committee-minutes-01-15-16/

State Faculty Curriculum Committee Minutes – 04.08.16

CCCS Lowry Conference Center 1061 Akron Way, Denver CO 80230 Room 200A (The Chapel) Meeting Read morehttps://www.cccs.edu/state-faculty-curriculum-committee-minutes-04-08-16/


SFCC Processes and Procedures – (Document Download)  Updated 5.12.15